Amanecer3 Villa
| Wi-Fi | Express check-in/ -out | Swimming Pool Seasonal outdoor pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Child-friendly Cots Children's play area | No pets allowed |
Staying at Amanecer3 Villa Necochea, guests can visit Lago de los Cisnes, which is around 10 minutes' drive away.
This Necochea holiday home is located 4.8 km from such cultural sights as Museo Historico Regional de Necochea. Casa Diaz Velez Alvarez de Toledo. The accommodation is about a 15-minute drive from Jardin japones de Necochea.
A view of the garden can be enjoyed from the Necochea property.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of this Necochea villa.
- Local attractions
- Zeus4.8 km
- Jardin japones de Necochea4.6 km
- Casino5 km
- Balneario Sahara4.7 km
- Miguel Lillo Park3.4 km
- Las Grutas Necochea2.5 km
- Museo Historico Regional2.7 km
- Cueva Del Tigre3.2 km
- Lago de los Cisnes4.1 km
- Museo Historico Municipal Egisto Ratti4.8 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Security
- Fireplace
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Seasonal outdoor pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Shallow end
Services
- Housekeeping
- Laundry
- Dry cleaning
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Heating
- Garden furniture
- Ironing facilities
- Cots
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Amanecer3 Villa?
Guests of Amanecer3 Villa can park their vehicle at a charging station for electric vehicles. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Amanecer3 Villa?
Guests of Amanecer3 Villa are expected to check in around 12:00 and check out not later than 09:00. - ❓
Does Amanecer3 Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Amanecer3 Villa can enjoy a seasonal outdoor pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the holiday home. - ❓
What guests come to this holiday home most often?
This holiday home is popular among all guests, but all guests are welcome. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Amanecer3 Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Amanecer3 Villa, be sure to explore Necochea's main landmarks, including Lago de los Cisnes (4.1 km), Jardin japones de Necochea (4.6 km), and Zeus, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.